Members

Chief Officers
Chief Thomas Goddard Firefighter II, NREMT-I, Training Officer, Medical Officer, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination
Asstiant Chief Christopher Fellows Firefighter II, NREMT-I, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope Rescue Operations
     
Company Officers
Captain / EMT Edward Martin Firefighter II, NRECA, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope Rescue Operations
Captain Frank Harlow Fire Fighter I, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination
Captain / EMT Eric McGowan Firefighter II, NREMT-B, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope Rescue Operations
Lieutenant / EMT Christopher Finnell Firefighter II, NREMT-I, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope, Confined Space and Trench Rescue Operations
Lieutenant Brian Harlow Firefighter I, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope Rescue Operation
     
Firefighter / EMT’s
Firefighter / EMT Marc Fellows Firefighter I, NREMT-B, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope and Confined Space Operations
Firefighter Bill Harlow Driver/Engineer, Ladder Operator
Firefighter Russell Ellis Firefighter I, Driver/Engineer, Ladder Operator
Firefighter Ellis Derrig Jr. Firefighter I, Driver/Engineer, Ladder Operator
Firefighter Robbie Germon Firefighter I, Driver/Engineer, Ladder Operator
Firefighter Jacob Gauthier Firefighter II, Hazmat Operations, Driver/Engineer, Ladder Operator
Firefighter / EMT Matt Casabona Firefighter I, NREMT-B
Firefighter / EMT Charles Stromberg Firefighter I, NRECA, Hazmat Operations and Decontamination, Rope Rescue Operations
Firefighter / EMT AJ Cable Firefighter II, NREMT-B, Hazmat Operations, Rope Rescue Operations
Firefighter / EMT Adam Martin Firefighter I, NREMT-I, Hazmat Operations, Rope Rescue Operations
Firefighter Christopher Martin Firefighter I
Firefighter / EMT Evan Martin Firefighter I, NREMT-B
Firefighter / EMT Jeffery Hiam Firefighter I, NREMT-I
Firefighter / EMT George Allen Firefighter I, NREMT-B
Firefighter Michael Cable Probationary Member in Training
Firefighter / EMT Brianna Snow Junior Probationary Member in Training
     
EMT’s
EMT Billy Straus NREMT-I
EMT Amanda Streeter NREMT-B
EMT Eva Linden NREMT-B
EMT Julie Lake NREMT-B
EMT Jacqueline Putzig Probationary Member in Training
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.